heren 2

nevobo link

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Volley Lek en IJssel HS 512544361193766
2Vridos HS 21341332111571068
3Switch'89 HS 21337302311661074
4Volley2B HS 511342818991859
5Hou Stand HS 31334272611221077
6MVC HS 111322719973942
7Yum HS 1112623231024913
8HWVV Fidus HS 2121614359241119
9Next Volley Dordrecht HS 61411556661398
Hou Stand HS 5000000

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatieNavigatie
23 March 14:00Switch'89 HS 2 - HWVV Fidus HS 2Walburghal in Zwijndrecht
06 April 13:00Yum HS 1 - Switch'89 HS 2Sportcampus Hoogvliet in Hoogvliet rotterdam
13 April 14:00Switch'89 HS 2 - Hou Stand HS 3Walburghal in Zwijndrecht

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
01 March 19:15Next Volley Dordrecht HS 6 - Switch'89 HS 20-416-25, 10-25, 14-25, 21-25
24 February 17:30Vridos HS 2 - Switch'89 HS 24-025-17, 25-20, 25-23, 25-17
03 February 14:00Switch'89 HS 2 - Volley Lek en IJssel HS 50-49-25, 22-25, 21-25, 19-25
27 January 17:00Volley2B HS 5 - Switch'89 HS 23-125-11, 28-30, 25-10, 25-21
20 January 14:00Switch'89 HS 2 - MVC HS 11-325-21, 15-25, 19-25, 17-25
13 January 20:30Hou Stand HS 5 - Switch'89 HS 2Vervallen-